Jump to Section

Main Office

Dr. Jeff Parks

Principal

Mr. Mark Souza

Asstistant Principal

Charles LaRosa

Supervisor of Students

Susan Loiselle

Secretary

Myriam O’Neill

Clerk

Deborah Robinson

Secretary

Daniel Sullivan

Community Resource Officer

Ozzie

Emotional Support Canine

Nurse

Counseling

Maura Cole, Psy.D.

Clinical Psychologist

Autumn Dolan Ed.D.

Counselor

Shawn Dutcher

Social Worker

Julia Gannon

Social Worker

Melissa MacIsaac

Counselor

Susan O’Brien, Ph.D.

Clinical Psychologist

Michael Gordon

Intern

Art

Anita Adler

Teacher

Dawnmari Annunziata

Teacher

English

Kara Courtemanche

Teacher

Sheila Kish

Teacher

Steven McClure

Teacher

Erin Suchecki

Teacher

Mathematics

Jennifer Dussault

Teacher

Jackelyn Heslin

Teacher

Therese Keohane

Teacher

Paul Wing

Teacher

Music

Eric Linsner

Teacher

Martha Robertson

Teacher

Lisa Tiano

Teacher

PhysEd/Health

Paige Schrems

Teacher

Katie Simes

PreK-12 Health/PE/FCS Department Coordinator

Caitlin Klick

Teacher

Lisa Martin

Occupational Therapist

Garrett McCarthy

Teacher

Angela Parks

Teacher

Michael Sullivan

Teacher

Reading

Rebecca Magnuson

Teacher

Susan Piazza

Teacher

Science

Lisa Morton

Teacher

Jordan Segool

Teacher

Siobhan Sheehan

Teacher

Julia Voronov

Teacher

Social Studies

Laura Casey

Teacher

Ashley Jean

Teacher

Jean Kennedy

Teacher

Daniel McAuliffe

Teacher

Technology

Ann Denny-Brown

Teacher

Sherri Panneton

Technology Education Specialist

World Language

Marc Boucher

Teacher

Elizabeth Dragoumanos

Teacher

Rema El-Haddad

Teacher

Grade 5

Jaclyn Bain

Teacher

Kimberly Briand

Teacher

Jennifer Eastman

Teacher

Shannon Engel

Teacher

Nicole Leonard

Teacher

Marybeth MacAllister

Teacher

Shannon Merrill

Teacher

Caitlin Worthen

Teacher

Grade 6

Theodor Painter

Teacher

Jennifer Aylward

Teacher

Tracey Cody

Teacher

Meghan Colon

Teacher

Martin Conley

Teacher

Chelmsford Public Schools-David Maier
David Maier

Teacher

Chelmsford Public Schools-Julie Mangan
Julie Mangan

Teacher

Michael Suleski

Teacher

ESL

Victoria Carnevale

Teacher

Special Education

Jalisa Butler

Teacher

Christina Caruso

Teacher

Stacy Corbo

Teacher

Sarah Cranney

Teacher

Ashley Egan

Teacher

Lauren Giordano

Teacher

Abigail Langdon

Teacher

Stefanie Lynch

Teacher

Katie Mangiaratti

Teacher

Sarah McCarty

Teacher

Amanda Pendergrass

BCBA

Genna Raffaelo

Teacher

Anna Rossi

Teacher

Amy Sparks

Teacher

Special Education-Speech

Kristiana Kurth

Speech Pathologist

MacKenzie Waisnor

Teacher

Paraprofessionals

Erica Ayoub

Paraprofessional

Preeti Bharti

Paraprofessional

Timothy Chase

Paraprofessional

Marcia Cohan

Paraprofessional

Mary Frenette

Paraprofessional

Lynn Havener

Paraprofessional

Ranimai Kutuva Jayaram

Paraprofessional

Kristin McCarthy

Paraprofessional

Weijun Meng

Paraprofessional

Matara Ortiz

Paraprofessional

Lynn Paul

Paraprofessional

Anthony Pontes

ABA Paraprofessional

Patricia Raji

PSP

Caroline Senkal

Paraprofessional

Kejal Shah

Paraprofessional

Aimee Silva

Paraprofessional

Donna Taylor

Paraprofessional

Lilie Whalen

Paraprofessional

Library

Roberta Barricelli

Librarian

Teacher Aides

Anu Alvavappil

Teacher Aide

Leo Avila

Teacher Aide

Linda Avila

Teacher Aides

Edith Baro

PSP

Nancy DeLuca

PSP

Norma LaRochelle

PSP

Deborah Losso

Clerk

Gloria Sidelinger

Teacher Aide

Janice Walsh

PSP

Custodial

Shawn Kelly

Custodian

Nutrition Services

Randy Robichaud

Food Services